RISULTATI 2014
8 FEB IGEA MARINA (RN) Costabile 1, Brunelli 4, Righi 5, Di Guilmi 6, Giuliani 8, Pettazzoni 11
15 FEB SAN ZACCARIA (RA) Amerighi 2, Tumaini 4, Ricci Picciloni 6, Broccoli 15, Bagnara 5
15 FEB COLA' DI LAZISE (VR) -
15 FEB MOLINO ALBERGATI (FE) Cacciari 6, Pettazzoni 9
16 FEB VILLAGRAPPA (FC) Troiano 10,
16 FEB SANT'EUFEMIA (PD) Brunelli 6
16 FEB TIRRENIA (PI) CRONOSQUADRE DEL TIRRENO Amerighi 1 (Team misto con Grazia, Magnani, Di Renzo, Bulgarelli, Mazzuola, Gradellini)
22 FEB QUERCE DI FUCECCHIO (FI) Amerighi 1
22 FEB OCCHIOBELLO (RO) -
23 FEB DONORATICO (LI) CRONOSQUADRE DIEGO ULISSI Amerighi 1
23 FEB MISANO ADRIATICO (RN) Brunelli 4, Costabile 10
23 FEB LAIGUEGLIA (SV) GF LAIGUEGLIA Montalti 26 (3:09:02)
1 MAR VECCHIAZZANO (FC) Brunelli 1, Tumaini 5, Amerighi 7, Righi 9, Lucchi G. 3, Baldassari 8, Bagnara 11
2 MAR PESARO (PU) Brunelli 1
8 MAR MAIANO MONTI DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Salvatori 4
8 MAR BENVIGNANTE (FE) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 2
9 MAR ANGHIARI (AR) Brunelli 3, Bagnara 2, Costabile 7, Lucchi M. 1, Broccoli 1
9 MAR CASE CASTAGNOLI DI CESENA (FC) Amerighi 2
9 MAR ANCONA (AN) GRANFONDO DEL CONERO Percorso corto: Zecchini 45 (2:37:53). Percorso lungo: Montalti 9 (3:52:07)
15 MAR CESENA (FC) Amerighi 2, Broccoli 6, Costabile 1, Brunelli 2, Tumaini 6, Lucchi M. 1
15 MAR MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE) Cacciari 9
16 MAR PONTE CUCCO DI CESENA (FC) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 1, Costabile 4, Troiano 9
16 MAR FAENZA (RA) GRANFONDO DAVIDE CASSANI Percorso corto: Di Guilmi 16 (2:25:10). Percorso lungo: Montalti 22 (3:45:43); Mariani 80 (3:49:28); Lucchi F. 96 (3:54:49)
20 MAR SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Amerighi 1
22 MAR SAN GIUSTINO (PG) Broccoli 4, Righi 1, Bagnara 1, Baldassari 5
22 MAR SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO (RN) Anniballi 7
22 MAR FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) Salvatori 2, Pettazzoni 5, Cacciari 7
22 MAR FIUMICINO DI SAVIGNANO (FC) CAMPIONATO DEL RUBICONE Solfrini 4
23 MAR FIUMICINO DI SAVIGNANO SUL R. (FC) Tramonti 7
23 MAR AMALFI (SA) GRANFONDO COSTIERA AMALFITANA -
29 MAR TRAVERSARA (RA) Tumaini 1, Brunelli 2, Ricci Picciloni 5, Pettazzoni 2
29 MAR MARCHIONNE STAGGIANO DI AREZZO (AR) Righi 3, Bagnara 3, Cacciari 4, Broccoli 9,
30 MAR AREZZO (AR) Bagnara 2, Caciari 2
30 MAR RICCIONE (RN) GRANFONDO CITTA' DI RICCIONE Percorso corto: Di Guilmi 10 (2:12:18), Torri R. 9 (2:40:21), Baldassari 98 (2:40:21)
30 MAR SAN VITTORE DI CESENA(FC) Broccoli 6, Brunelli 1, Righi 3, Costabile 4, Ricci Picciloni 7, Ferri 8
30 MAR FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) CRONOSQUADRE DELLA VERSILIA Squadra 1 classificata: Amerighi, Magnani, Grazia, Di Renzo, Gradellini, Bulgarelli, Mazzuola) 35'38" media 52,21 kmh
3 APR BORGO FAINA (RA) -
5 APR CASTELNUOVO DI SUBBIANO (AR) Bagnara 1, Facciani 10
6 APR PONTE ALLA CHIASSA (AR) Bagnara 1
6 APR CERVIA (RA) GRANFONDO SELLE ITALIA Percorso medio: Amerighi 1 (2:36:57), Costabile 9 (2:41:12), Onofri 18 (2:41:36), Solfrini 17 (2:44:38), Di Pilato 159 (2:59:59). Percorso lungo: Montalti 21 (4:23:31), Lucchi F. (4:26:10), Mariani 90 (4:27:06), Mucciolini 111 (4:58:20), Pesci 373 (5:25:08)
10 APR ALFONSINE (RA) Costabile 2, Amerighi 4, Tumaini 6, Vitali 7, Bagnara 7,
12 APR CA' DI LUGO (RA) Tumaini 1, Ricci Picciloni 8, Cai 2,
12 APR MANCIANO DI CASTIGLION FIORENTINO (AR) Broccoli 3
13 APR SAN MARTINO SOPRARNO DI CAPOLONA (AR) Bagnara (1 Classifica Finale Giro delle Vallate Aretine- cat. Veterani)
13 APR GATTOLINO DI CESENA (FC) Costabile 1
15 APR IMOLA (BO) Costabile 2, Brunelli 8, Amerighi 9, Troiano 13
19 APR MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE) -
20 APR CHIA LAGUNA (CA) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 1
21 APR CESENATICO (FC) GRANFONDO LA PANTANISSIMA Percorso medio: Baldassari 9 (3:09:34); Righi 6 (3:15:42); Broccoli 10 (3:15:42); Di Guilmi D. (3:16:24). Percorso lungo: Montalti 11 (4:36:55); Mariani 44 (4:49:36); Cecchi 3 (4:51:31)
21 APR LE VERTIGHE (AR) Lucchi M. 1
21 APR CHIA (CA) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 1
22 APR CHIA LAGUNA (CA) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 5
23 APR CHIA LAGUNA (CA) GIRO DI SARDEGNA - CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Amerighi 1 (33:19:60)
24 APR DOLIANOVA (CA) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 8
25 APR GATTOLINO (FC) Brunelli 1, Righi 2, Costabile 6, Lucchi G. 1, Toni 8, Troiano 10
25 APR IMOLA (BO) CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE "OVER THE HILLS" Martignani 11
26 APR NEPEZZANO (TE) Lucchi M. 1
26 APR IMOLA (BO) GRANFONDO ROBERTO CONTI Percorso corto: Broccoli 7 (3:24:47); Di Guilmi D. 9 (3:25:32); Giuliani 46 (3:38:15). Percorso lungo: Montalti 12 (5:20:44); Mariani 35 (5:32:21)
26 APR FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 8, Salvatori 1, Bagnara 7, Facciani 9
27 APR IMOLA (BO) CRONOSQUADRE "OVER THE HILLS" Amerighi 1
27 APR ROVERETA (RSM) Brunelli 1, Righi 3, Bagnara 2, Lucchi G. 5
27 APR TERAMO (TE) GRANFONDO DI TERAMO Percorso medio: Lucchi M. 2
1 MAG MONTALBANO DI SAVIGNANO SUL R. (FC) Broccoli 2, Onofri 8, Brunelli 2, Righi 3, Serra 4, Baldassari 2, Manuzzi 3, Tramonti 4, Lucchi M. 3
1 MAG BOLOGNA (BO) GF DIECICOLLI Percorso lungo: Lucchi F. 260 (5:57:14)
2 MAG ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA (BO) GIRO D'ITALIA AMATORI Amerighi 1
3 MAG ZOLA PREDOSA (BO) GIRO D'ITALIA AMATORI Amerighi 3
4 MAG ZOLA PREDOSA (BO) GIRO D'ITALIA AMATORI Amerighi 7 (3 Classifica Finale Master 1)
4 MAG IMOLA (BO) MEMORIAL SENNA Costabile 1
4 MAG SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP) GF SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO  
8 MAG LAGO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) Cacciari 5
10 MAG SAN MARTINO IN FIUME (FC) Righi 6, Brunelli 11, Ferroni 15, Facciani 5, Cai 10
11 MAG BORELLO (FC) Di Guilmi 3, Vitali 4, Broccoli 5, Onofri 9, Chierici 10, Righi 2, Solfrini 3, Costabile 4, Brunelli 5, Serra 8, Baldassari 4, Troiano 10, Lucchi M. 5
14 MAG IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 4, Brunelli 6, Pettazzoni 10, Facciani 1, Salvatori 3, Tramonti 2, Cai 10
17 MAG FAENZA (RA) Vitali 6, Bagnara 3, Troiano 7
18 MAG CESENATICO (FC) GF NOVECOLLI Percorso corto: Percorso lungo:
18 MAG ARGELATO (BO) CAMPIONATO MONDIALE CRONOCOPPIE Amerighi - Grazia 1 (27:27)
22 MAG FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) Amerighi 1, Salvatori 3, Bagnara 5
24 MAG COTIGNOLA (RA) Brunelli 2, Tumaini 6, Salvatori 3, Pettazzoni 4
25 MAG SANSEPOLCRO (AR) GF MARATONA DEGLI APPENNINI Percorso corto: Broccoli 9 (2:54:05); Ambrosini 14 (3:00:28)
25 MAG MASROLA DI BORGHI (FC) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ACSI Tumaini 4 (Campione Regionale Acsi cat. Senior), Brunelli 6, Costabile 15
25 MAG ASCOLI PICENO (AP) GRANFONDO COLLI ASCOLANI Percorso lungo: Montalti 81 (4:04:14)
28 MAG ANITA DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 6, Salvatori 2
30 MAG VILLAFONTANA DI BOLOGNA (BO) Cai 1, Bagnara 3, Martignani 9, Cacciari 2
31 MAG MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE) -
31 MAG SAN LEONARDO DI FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) Cacciari 1, Pettazzoni 9, Troiano 10
1 GIU FAENZA (RA) GRANFONDO ROCK RACING Percorso corto: Di Guilmi 6 (2:27:12). Percorso lungo: Broccoli 4 (4:12:51); Cecchi 3 (4:36:54); Santi  3 (4:36:54)
1 GIU PASSO DELLO STELVI(SO) GRANFONDO STELVIO SANTINI Percorso lungo: Montalti 9 (6:42:33)
1 GIU SALA DI CESENATICO (FC) CAMPIONATO DEL RUBICONE Onofri 3, Chierici 11, Fabbri 6
2 GIU RUFFIO DI CESENA (FC) Amerighi 1, Bagnara 2
2 GIU FAENZA (RA) GRANFONDO ROCK RACING Percorso corto: Di Guilmi 6 (2:27:12); Percorso lungo: Broccoli 4 (4:12:51), Cecchi 3 (4:36:54), Santi 3 (4:36:54)
4 GIU LIDO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) Salvatori 3
5 GIU FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) Chierici 8, Tumaini 2, Costabile 3, Brunelli 4, Salvatori 1, Cacciari 6,
5 GIU MODENA (MO) Cai 1, Pettazzoni 3
7 GIU SANT'AGOSTINO (FE) Pettazzoni 1
7 GIU BRANZOLINO DI FORLI' (FC) Ricci Picciloni 3, Ferroni 6, Bagnara 3, Cacciari 1, Manuzzi 2 (Campione Provinciale Acsi 2 serie), Tramonti 3
8 GIU BAGNO DI ROMAGNA (FC) GRANFONDO DEL CAPITANO Percorso corto: Baldassari 3 (2:20:48); Onofri 11 (2:25:00); Di Guilmi 14 (2:29:55); Torri 9 (3:14:09)- Percorso lungo: Ambrosini 19 (4:59:43); Montalti 11 (4:59:52); Giuliani 40 (5:14:44); Cecchi 2 (5:17:32); Serra 30 (5:17:34); Mariani 57 (5:28:18); Zecchini 65 (6:17:32); Siboni 55 (6:17:32)
8 GIU SAN FELICE SUL PANARO (MO) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UISP 2 SERIE Cai 7
8 GIU TORREVECCHIA TEATINA (CH) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACSI Brunelli 2, Broccoli 6
8 GIU RIVARA DI SAN FELICE SUL P. (MO) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2 SERIE UISP Cai 7
12 GIU IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 7, Salvatori 2, Bagnara 6, Di Pilato 10, Pettazzoni 4,
14 GIU SAN GIORGIO DI CESENA (FC) Tumaini 6, Ricci Picciloni 8, Giuliani 10, Tonelli 6, Manuzzi 8, Ricci 9, Ferri 10
15 GIU GALLO DI PETRIANO (PU) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 2 SERIE ACSI -
15 GIU FELTRE (BL) GRANFONDO SPORTFUL Percorso lungo: Montalti 14 (8:22:30), Ambrosini 70 (8:53:37), Mariani 71 (8:53:49)
15 GIU RIOLO TERME (RA) CAMPIONATO EUROPEO DELLA CONSULTA Amerighi 1, Bagnara 4
15 GIU FELTRE (BL) GRANFONDO SPORTFUL Percorso lungo: Montalti 14 (8:22:30), Ambrosini 70 (8:53:37), Mariani 71 (8:53:49)
16 GIU COTIGNOLA (RA) Bagnara 3
17 GIU MODENA (MO) Ferroni 11, Cai 8
19 GIUGNO VOLTANA (RA) Tumaini 1, Costabile 3, Bagnara 3, Cacciari 6
21 GIUGNO BENVIGNANTE DI ARGENTA (FE)  
22 GIU CARPENEDOLO (BS) CAMPIONATO EUROPEO ACSI Amerighi 1, Brunelli 11, Costabile 14
21 GIU SPILAMBERTO (MO) SPILAMBERTO - FANANO Cacciari 5, Bagnara 6
24 GIU MODENA (MO) Bagnara 2, Cai 7, Pettazzoni 7
25 GIU BENVIGNANTE DI ARGENTA (FE)  
28 GIU PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE CONSULTA
Costabile 2, Salvatori 5, Cacciari 1, Pettazzoni 12
29 GIU URBINO (PU) GRANFONDO STRADUCALE Percorso lungo: Montalti 11 (7:33:13)
1 LUG MODENA (MO) Pettazzoni 6
3 LUG IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 3, Facciani 13, Costabile 14, Cacciari 3
5 LUG FAENZA (RA) Amerighi 1, Costabile 5, Ferroni 7, Bagnara 4, Salvatori 7, Pettazzoni 3, Cacciari 10, Ferri 10
6 LUG SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO) BOLOGNA - RATICOSA Facciani 18, Bagnara 19, Cacciari 13
12 LUG BORGORICCO (PD) CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO ACSI Amerighi 5, Brunelli 17
16 LUG VILLAGRAPPA (FC) Costabile 3, Tumaini 9, Facciani 2, Bagnara 6, Troiano 4, Cacciari 4
19 LUG SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Ferroni 3, Tumaini 7, Salvatori 1, Bagnara 9, Cacciari 6
20 LUG CESENA (FC) CESENA - MADONNA DI CORZANO Onofri 7, Solfrini 9,
22 LUG MODENA (MO) Pettazzoni 4, Bagnara 10
24 LUG FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 3, Salvatori 2, Bagnara 7, Ferri 8
26 LUG FAENZA (RA) Pettazzoni 3
27 LUG SAVIGNANO SUL R. (FC) CAMPIONATO DEL RUBICONE Chierici 11
30 LUG IMOLA (BO) Costabile 2, Bagnara 8, Pettazzoni 1, Troiano 9, Ferri 10
2 AGO PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) Martignani 2, Ferroni 4, Cai 8,
3 AGO SAN VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) Amerighi 1, Onofri 8, Bagnara 5, Troiano 7, Lucchi M. 1
7 AGO ANITA DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 6, Bagnara 4, Cai 10, Pet
9 AGO CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 3, Bagnara 3, Cacciari 6,
10 AGO BULGARNO' DI CESENA (FC) Brunelli 2
24 AGO BOLOGNA (BO) Amerighi 4
27 AGO BENVIGNANTE (FE) Brunelli 2, Pettazzoni 5
30 AGO CARPENA DI FORLI' (FC) Brunelli 1, Costabile 7, Troiano 6,
31 AGO CASTEL DI LAMA (AP) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UISP Bagnara 6
31 AGO LENO (BS) CRONOMETRO A SQUADRE Amerighi - Mazzuola - Di Renzo 1 (tempo 23'50")
2 SET MODENA (MO) Pettazzoni 3
6 SET RUBIERA (RE) Facciani 10, Pettazzoni 3
6 SET CESENA (FC) CESENA-SPINELLO Baldassari 3
7 SET GROSSETO (GR) CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Amerighi 1 (24'13")
7 SET JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE) Cacciari 9
9 SET MODENA (MO) Pettazzoni 3
13 SET VILLA SELVA DI FORLI' (FC) Brunelli 8, Facciani 3, Baldassari 6, Troiano 3
13 SET CIVIDALE DI MIRANDOLA (MO) Pettazzoni 1
14 SET LIDO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) Bagnara 5
14 SET PONTEDERA (PI) CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO UISP -
18 SET VILLAGRAPPA (FC) Brunelli 1
24 SET VILLA FASTIGGI DI PESARO (PU) Brunelli 4
24 SET MODENA (MO) Pettazzoni 2
25 SET LUGO (RA) Amerighi 1
27 SET CARIGNANO (PR) Pettazzoni 2
27 SET FAENZA (RA) FAENZA - MONTE BUSCA -
28 SET COVIGNANO DI RIMINI (RN) -
28 SET VILLAFRANCA (VR) CRONOSQUADRE Amerighi 1 (terzetto con Grazia - Gradellini)
4 OTT BOLOGNA (BO) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 6, Pettazzoni 1
5 OTT OSTERIA DI RAVENNA (RA) Tumaini 2, Brunelli 3
8 OTT BENVIGNANTE DI ARGENTA (FE) Pettazzoni 2
11 OTT VOLTANA (RA) Amerighi 1
12 OTT CALABRINA DI CESENA (FC) Brunelli 1 (Campionato Provinciale Acsi cat. Senior - Classifica Finale Giro delle Centuriazioni)
12 OTT STRA' (VE) Amerighi 3
18 OTT MORDANO DI IMOLA (BO) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 4, Tumaini 9, Pettazzoni 9
19 OTT COTIGNOLA (RA) CRONOSQUADRE DEL PASSATORE Amerighi 1
19 OTT BELLARIA (RN) BELLARIA - MONTETIFFI Baldassari 1, Montalti 15
25 OTT CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 5, Facciani 6, Pettazzoni 1
26 OTT RIOLO TERME (RA) Tumaini 1, Brunelli 2, Amerighi 5, Di Pilato 9
 

 

 
VITTORIE
AMERIGHI 30
BRUNELLI 13
LUCCHI M. 5
PETTAZZONI 5
TUMAINI 5
BAGNARA 4
COSTABILE 4
CACCIARI 3
SALVATORI 3
CAI 2
BALDASSARI 1
BROCCOLI 1
FACCIANI 1
LUCCHI G. 1
RIGHI 1
   
TOTALE 79

Chiudi Finestra

;