RISULTATI 2015
24 GEN CANNUZZO (RA) Amerighi 2, Tumaini 6, Brunelli 9, Galeotti 9, Lucchi M. 6
31 GEN ANITA DI ARGENTA (FE) Cai 2
14 FEB SAN ZACCARIA (RA) Tumaini 1, Brunelli 3, Ferroni 4, Della Vittoria A. 6, Bracciaroli 10, Fiori 8, Cai 8
14 FEB MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE) -
21 FEB BENVIGNANTE (FE) Cai 2, Galeotti 5
28 FEB SAN ZACCARIA (RA) Brunelli 2
1 MAR MONTELABBATE DI PESARO (PU) Brunelli 1
1 MAR CECINA (LI) GRANFONDO VAL DI CECINA -
1 MAR FERRARA (FE) GRANFONDO DEL PO' Galeotti 19
1 MAR BOLOGNA (BO) Amerighi 1
7 MAR BENVIGNANTE (FE) Ferroni 6, Galeotti 8
7 MAR VECCHIAZZANO (FC) Brunelli 2
8 MAR SIENA (SI) GRANFONDO STRADEBIANCHE Percorso corto: Amerighi 1 (3:29:24)
8 MAR ANGHIARI (AR) Bagnara 4
8 MAR GATTOLINO (FC) Metalli 1, Costabile 3, Brunelli 4, Della Vittoria A. 5, Lucchi G. 8, Troiano 11, Della Vittoria W. 11
8 MAR ANCONA (AN) GRANFONDO CITA' DI ANCONA Percorso lungo: Broccoli 6 (3:43:10); Santi 17 (4:15:58); Cecchi 6 (4:15:59); Montalti 18 (4:15:59); Mariani 49 (4:16:12)
14 MAR CESENA (FC) Lucchi M. 2
14 MAR MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE) Cai 1
15 MAR GUALDICCIOLO (RSM) Metalli 6, Bagnara 8
21 MAR SAN GIUSTINO (PG) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 4, Onofri 5, Bracciaroli 6, Cacciari 6
21 MAR PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) -
22 MAR ANGHIARI (AR) Amerighi 3, Bagnara 1
22 MAR FIUMICINO DI GATTEO (FC) Brunelli 1, Metalli 3, Della Vittoria A. 8
22 MAR FAENZA (RA) GRANFONDO DAVIDE CASSANI Percorso corto: Di Guilmi 31 (2:24:54). Percorso lungo: Montalti 20 (3:42:00); Santi 5 (3:48:52); Bracciaroli 46 (3:48:52); Solfrini 48 (3:48:53); Broccoli 47 (3:50:38); Mariani 105 (3:54:19)
28 MAR AREZZO (AR) Broccoli 3, Bagnara 5
28 MAR TRAVERSARA (RA) Brunelli 1, Chierici 8
29 MAR AREZZO (AR) Bagnara 3
29 MAR CA' DI LUGO (RA) Metalli 2, Brunelli 8, Della Vittoria 10, Cai 1, Della Vittoria W. 7,
29 MAR RICCIONE (RN) GRANFONDO CITTA' DI RICCIONE Percorso corto: Baldassari 4 (2:09:34); Di Guilmi D. 34 (2:22:55); Torri R. 5 (2:43:25). Percorso lungo: Broccoli 11 (3:24:38); Cecchi 8 (3:53:19); Santi 14 (3:53:29)
2 APR IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 3, Bracciaroli 20
6 APR SAN VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) Broccoli 2, Onofri 6, Bracciaroli 10, Amerighi 1, Brunelli 5, Metalli 8, Di Guilmi 9, Ferri 9
10 APR ALFONSINE (RA) -
11 APR VILLAGRAPPA DI FORLI' (FC)  
11 APR SUBBIANO (AR) Bagnara 1
12 APR CERVIA (RA) GF SELLE ITALIA Percorso medio: Amerighi 2 (2:37:39), Broccoli 8 (2:38:12), Bracciaroli 10 (2:41:46), Metalli 18 (2:44:45), Galeotti 15 (2:44:49), Onofri 18 (2:49:40), Serra 36 (2:52:54), Lucchi F. 61 (2:54:06), Agostini 60 (2:54:16), Cecchi 4 (2:55:24), Zecchini 29 (2:59:47), Testi 274 (3:40:30). Percorso lungo: Giuliani 37 (4:24:19), Solfrini 35 (4:26:13), Montalti 19 (4:26:14), Mariani 55 (4:26:18), Siboni 171 (4:47:11), Santi S. 323 (5:36:43)
12 APR CASE CASTAGNOLI (FC) Brunelli 1, Bagnara 3
16 APR ADRIA (RO) Brunelli 2
18 APR MANCIANO DI CASTIGLION FIORENTINO (AR) Bagnara 2
19 APR PERGINE VALDARNO (AR) Bagnara 1 (1 Classifica Finale Giro delle Vallate Aretine)
19 APR  AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 1
19 APR LAGOSANTO (FE) Brunelli 4, Della Vittoria A. 5, Della Vittoria 5
20 APR AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 6
21 APR AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA - CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Amerighi 1
22 APR AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 4
23 APR ADRIA (RO) Brunelli 3
23 APR AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 3
24 APR AGRUSTOS (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Amerighi 4 (3 Classifica Finale cat. M2)
25 APR BOLOGNA (BO) Ferroni 3, Bagnara 8
25 APR MASROLA DI BORGHI (FC) Brunelli 2, Agostini 3
26 APR ROVERETA (RSM) Costabile 1, Bagnara 1
26 APR MAROSTICA (VI) GF FI'ZI:K Percorso lungo: Montalti 29 (6:24:16)
30 APR ADRIA (RO) Ferroni 6
1 MAG MONTALBANO DI SAVIGNANO (FC) Bracciaroli 3, Amerighi 1, Brunelli 3, Metalli 4, Serra 6, Bagnara 2, Baldassari 4, Manuzzi 6
1 MAG BOLOGNA (BO) GF DIECICOLLI Percorso lungo: Montalti 70 (06:08:39), Mariani 122 (06:09:21)
2 MAG MAIANO MONTI DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Costabile 1, Ferroni 3, Brunelli 4, Della Vittoria A. 6, Tumaini 7, Bagnara 2, Briccolani 6
2 MAG COLONNA DI LARCIANO (PT) 2 TAPPA GIRO DI TOSCANA Lucchi M. 10
3 MAG BAZZANO (BO) CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Amerighi 2
     
7 MAG ADRIA (RO) Brunelli 1
9 MAG CARPENA DI FORLI' (FC) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 2, Bracciaroli 9, Della Vittoria A. 12, Galeotti 7, Ferri 1
10 MAG ALTEDO (BO) Amerighi 2
10 MAG MESOLA (FE) Galeotti 1
16 MAG LUGO (RA) Amerighi 1, Della Vittoria A. 4, Ferroni 7,
17 MAG ARGELATO (BO) COPPA DEL MONDO CRONOCOPPIE Amerighi - Grazia 1 (Campioni del mondo cronocoppie)
17 MAG PIEVE DI CENTO (FE) Costabile 1, Brunelli 4, Della Vittoria A. 5, Metalli 7, Della Vittoria W. 6
17 MAG CATTOLICA (RN) GRANFONDO DEGLI SQUALI Percorso corto: Di Guilmi D. 21 (1:59:09); Percorso lungo: Bracciaroli 14 (4:13:02)
24 MAG LIDO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) -
24 MAG CESENATICO (FC) GF NOVECOLLI Percorso corto: Onofri 15 (4:15:35), Bracciaroli 29 (4:20:37), Tonelli 42 (4:27:50). Percorso lungo: Montalti 17 (7:00:28), Metalli 42 (7:06:31), Lucchi F. 46 (7:17:45), Mariani 50 (7:18:00), Solfrini 62 (7:20:41), Drudi 22 (9:16:43)
28 MAG MODENA (MO) CRONOSQUADRE Amerighi - Grazia - Di Renzo - Bulgarelli 1 (media 52,9 kmh)
30 MAG COTIGNOLA (RA) Amerighi 1, Della Vittoria A. 3,
31 MAG FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) -
1 GIU FANO (PU) -
2 GIU RUFFIO DI CESENA (FC) Metalli 7, Giuliani 9
3 GIU ANITA DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 5, Galeotti 8, Ferri 5
4 GIU FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) Brunelli 1, Costabile 5, Amerighi 7, Bagnara 3, Galeotti 6, Briccolani 10
6 GIU BRANZOLINO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE FC ACSI 2 SERIE Ferroni 6, Onofri 11, Galeotti 8, Troiano 6, Manuzzi 3 (Campione Provinciale 2 serie Gentleman)
6 GIU BAGNO DI ROMAGNA (FC) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO GIORNALISTI CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Agostini 2
7 GIU BAGNO DI ROMAGNA (FC) GRANFONDO DEL CAPITANO Percorso corto: Baldassari 1 (2:46:06), Lucchi G. 19 (3:06:47), Di Guilmi D. 20 (3:10:06), Agostini 24 (3:10:45), Torri R. 8 (3:47:34); Percorso lungo: Serra 24 (4:54:43), Bracciaroli 7 (5:00:01), Giuliani 38 (5:14:03), Zecchini 44 (5:14:43), Mariani 45 (5:14:44), Lucchi F. 50 (5:14:58), Bianchi 75 (5:40:25), Tonelli 45 (5:47:12), Santi S. 73 (6:42:42), Pesci 74 (6:42:43).
7 GIU BORMIO (SO) GRANFONDO STELVIO SANTINI Percorso lungo: Montalti 29 (6:51:31)
7 GIU COSSERIA (PD) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACSI Categoria Senior: Brunelli 15, Della Vittoria A. 22, Costabile 23
13 GIU SAN PIETRO IN CASALE (BO) -
13 GIU PERGOLA (PU) Brunelli 4, Della Vittoria A. 6, Della Vittoria W. 3
14 GIU VECCHIAZZANO DI FORLI' (FC) CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE FC ACSI Amerighi 1 (Campione Provinciale Senior), Costabile 6, Onofri 9, Brunelli 12, Briccolani 12 (Campione Provinciale Gentleman)
14 GIU CA' GALLO DI PESARO (PU) Della Vittoria W. 3
18 GIU VOLTANA DI LUGO (RA) Brunelli 10, Bagnara 5, Galeotti 10
20 GIU FUSIGNANO (RA) Ferroni 1, Della Vittoria A. 5, Della Vittoria W. 6, Brunelli 1 (Classifica Finale Trofeo Madel)
21 GIU FELTRE (BL) GRANFONDO SPORTFUL Percorso lungo: Mariani 85 (8:19:05), Montalti 49 (8:27:09)
21 GIU BENVIGNANTE (FE) Ferroni 5
21 GIU GALLO DI PETRIANO (PU) Brunelli 1, Metalli 11, Della Vittoria A. 18
23 GIU IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 10, Metalli 12, Bracciaroli 16, Galeotti 5, Troiano 12, Briccolani 17
27 GIU PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) Galeotti 12, Della Vittoria A. 14
28 GIU URBINO (PU) GRANFONDO STRADUCALE Percorso lungo: Mariani 24 (05:08:28)
4 LUG  CORVARA (BZ) MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES Percorso lungo: Montalti 68 (6:15.43)
4 LUG RENAZZO (FE) Della Vittoria A. 4
11 LUG SAN LEONARDO DI FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) Della Vittoria A. 3, Bracciaroli 6, Onofri 10, Galeotti 5, Martignani 12, Troiano 3, Briccolani 6, Ferri 8
11 LUG JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE) Ferroni 4
12 LUG GATTINARA (VC) COPPA DEL MONDO ACSI Amerighi 1 (Campione del Mondo cat. Senior)
18 LUG SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Ferroni 9, Ferri 10
19 LUG CESENA (FC) CESENA - MADONNA DI CORZANO Baldassari 2, Onofri 4, Bracciaroli 10, Manuzzi 10
19 LUG TRENTO (TN) GF LA CHARLY GAUL Percorso lungo: Mariani 45 (6:03:59)
23 LUG IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 6, Bagnara 7, Troiano 10, Galeotti 12, Briccolani 13
25 LUG FAENZA (RA) Amerighi 3, Bagnara 6, Ferri 8
26 LUG AMBRI (SVIZZERA) GRANFONDO DEL SAN GOTTARDO Percorso lungo: Zecchini 47 (3:03:10)
28 LUG MODENA (MO) PARCO NOVI SAD Amerighi 1
29 LUG IMOLA (BO) Troiano 9, Ferri 10
1 AGO CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) -
1 AGO BEVILACQUA (FE) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE CRONOCOPPIE Amerighi - Grazia 1
2 AGO SAN VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) Bracciaroli 2, Onofri 7, Amerighi 1, Della Vittoria A. 6, Baldassari 7, Troiano 8, Montalti 10
4 AGO LONDRA (GB) GRANFONDO LONDRA - PRUDENTIAL RIDE LONDON  
8 AGO VILLAGRAPPA (FC) Costabile 10, Briccolani 2, Manuzzi 13, Ferri 9
9 AGO MACERONE DI CESENA (FC) Della Vittoria A. 8, Troiano 8
22 AGO JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE) Martignani 7
22 AGO MACIANO (PU) Baldassari 1, Briccolani 6
23 AGO CASE CASTAGNOLI DI CESENA (FC) -
27 AGO IMOLA (BO) Amerighi 1
29 AGO CESENA (FC) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO MTB SU PISTA Amerighi 1, Metalli 4, Bracciaroli 5
29 AGO BOLOGNA (BO) Briccolani 6
29 AGO SARZANO (RO) Onofri 5
30 AGO SOLDEN (AUSTRIA) GF OATZALER Percorso lungo: Montalti 144 (9:33.11)
5 SET CESENA (FC) CESENA - SPINELLO Amerighi 7, Briccolani 6
5 SET CESENA (FC) CLASSIFICA FINALE TROFEO CONAD Metalli 10
6 SET CESENATICO (FC) GF PANTANISSIMA Percorso corto: Baldassari 14 (3:25:13). Percorso lungo: Montalti 12 (4:47:16), Biondi 17 (4:56:03)
12 SET VILLA SELVA DI FORLI' (FC) Brunelli 1, Onofri 9, Righi 5, Briccolani 1
15 SET MODENA (MO) Amerighi 3
19 SET LIDO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) Briccolani 7
20 SET RIMINI (RN) CAMPIONATO RIMINESE Brunelli 6
20 SET JESOLO (VE) CRONOSQUADRE 6 X ANDREA Amerighi 1 (tempo 27'07", media 52,86 kmh)
25 SET RIOLO TERME (RA) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 4, Ferroni 6, Righi 4
26 SET FAENZA (RA) FAENZA - MONTE BUSCA Briccolani 7
26 SET MIRTETO (MS) Amerighi 1
27 SET FORTE DEI MARMI (LU) CRONOSQUADRE DELLA VERSILIA Amerighi 1 (tempo 32'28", media 51,91 kmh)
27 SET CA' DI LUGO (RA)  
27 SET CA' DI LUGO (RA) PICCOLO GIRO DI ROMAGNA - CLASSIFICA FINALE Brunelli 3
1 OTT BOLOGNA (BO) -
4 OTT LUGO (RA) LUGO - SAN MARINO -
11 OTT VILLAGRAPPA DI FORLI' (FC) Amerighi 1, Costabile 11
17 OTT MORDANO DI IMOLA (BO) Brunelli 1, Amerighi 5
18 OTT BELLARIA (RN) BELLARIA - MONTETIFFI Briccolani 10
24 OTT SAN GIORGIO DI CESENA (FC) Amerighi 1, Brunelli 4
25 OTT BOLOGNA (BO) Brunelli 5
31 OTT CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) Amerighi 1
1 NOV VOLTANA (RA) Amerighi 1
 

 

 
VITTORIE
AMERIGHI 25
BRUNELLI 13
BAGNARA 5
COSTABILE 3
BALDASSARI 2
BRICCOLANI 2
CAI 2
FERRI 1
FERRONI 1
GALEOTTI 1
MANUZZI 1
METALLI 1
TUMAINI 1
   
   
   
   
   
TOTALE 58

Chiudi Finestra

;