RISULTATI 2016
16 GEN VILLAGRAPPA DI FORLI' (FC) Garavini 2°
23 GEN SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Garavini 5°
30 GEN CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) Brunelli 3°, Righi 2°, Giuliani 9°, Garavini 2°
6 FEB BELLARIA (RN) Brunelli 7°, Garavini 1°, Della Vittoria W. 9°,
6 FEB MOLINO DI ALBERGATI (FE)  
7 FEB PESARO (PU) Brunelli 1°
13 FEB BENVIGNANTE (FE) Ferroni 6°, Galeotti 8°, Garavini 5°
14 FEB FERMO (AN) Galeotti 4°
20 FEB BIZZUNO DI LUGO (RA) Brunelli 3°, Garavini 2°
21 FEB SANTARCANGELO DI R. (RN) Metalli 1°, Brunelli 6°
28 FEB MISANO ADRIATICO (RN) Brunelli 2°, Galeotti 5°, Della Vittoria A. 10°, Metalli 14°
5 MAR MONDOLFO (PU) -
5 MAR VECCHIAZZANO DI FORLI' (FC) Baldassari 2°, Garavini 6°, Briccolani 13°
6 MAR GATTOLINO DI CESENA (FC) Onofri 3°, Della Vittoria A. 4°, Metalli 2°, Righi 1°, Troiano 3°
6 MAR FERRARA (GF DEL PO') Galeotti 4°
6 MAR ANCONA (GF CITTA' DI ANCONA) Percorso lungo: Montalti 12° (3:43:32), Santi 7° (3:44:24); Biondi 8° (3:44:26)
12 MAR BENVIGNANTE DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 3°, Galeotti 8°, Garavini 1°, Bagnara 6°
13 MAR CESENA (FC) Brunelli 7°, Lucchi G. 3°, Bagnara 4°, Baldassari 6°
13 MAR LAIGUEGLIA (SV) GF LAIGUEGLIA Percorso lungo: Montalti 124° (3:18:00)
19 MAR SAN GIUSTINO (PG) Brunelli 2°, Righi 4°
19 MAR TRAVERSARA DI BAGNACAVALLO (RA) Briccolani 2°, Garavini 4°, Della Vittoria A. 13°
20 MAR ANGHIARI (AR) Manuzzi 9°
20 MAR LIDO DI CAMAIORE (LU) GF IL DIAVOLO IN VERSILIA Percorso lungo: Montalti 23° (4:05:45)
26 MAR PILASTRELLO (FE)  
26 MAR SAN LEONARDO DI FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) Brunelli 6°, Garavini 6°
28 MAR FAENZA (RA) GF DAVIDECASSANI Percorso corto: Baldassari 1° (2:10:56), Bracciaroli 7° (2;14:47), Serra 17° (2:20:45). Percorso lungo: Santi Massimo 20° (4:17:59), Cecchi 3° (4:17:59), Montalti 26° (4:17:59), Lucchi F. 65° (4:31:28)
2 APR FAENZA (RA) Brunelli 1°, Bagnara 6°, Garavini 4°
3 APR PESARO (PU) Brunelli 1°
3 APR CERVIA (RA) GF SELLE ITALIA Percorso medio: Serra 9° (2:36:46), Galeotti 7° (2:36:47), Onofri 8° (2:36:53), Chierici 28° (2:47:02), Agostini 19° (2:48:06), Santi Sandro (3:17:25); Percorso lungo: Giuliani 27° (4:17:16), Di Guilmi D.32° (4:18:06), Montalti 21° (4:24:25), Biondi 33° (4:24:27), Santi Massimo 46° (4:28:30), Cecchi 4° (4:28:33), Mariani 86° (4:36:18)
7 APR SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Brunelli 3°, Garavini 1°
9 APR SAN MARTINO IN FIUME DI CESENA (FC) Righi 1°, Troiano 5°
9 APR GALLIERA (BO) Galeotti 3°
9 APR BATTIFOLLE (AR) -
10 APR CASTELDELCI (RN) Baldassari 1°, Bagnara 2°
10 APR MONDOLFO (PU) Garavini 2°
14 APR IMOLA (BO) Brunelli 1°, Bracciaroli 14°, Garavini 3°
16 APR BORELLO DI CESENA (FC) Brunelli 1°, Bracciaroli 5°, Della Vittoria A. 8°, Ciacci 9°, Onofri 14°, Righi 2°, Martignani 7°, Baldassari 1°, Bagnara 4°, Garavini 5°, Briccolani 2°, Della Vittoria W. 7°
17 APR CASE CASTAGNOLI DI CESENA (FC) Ciacci 2°, Brunelli 3°, Bagnara 2°, Onofri 3°
17 APR RICCIONE (RN) GF CITTA' DI RICCIONE Percorso medio: Torri 14°, Baldassari 51°. Percorso lungo: Di Guilmi D. 15°, Santi M. 11°, Cecchi 2°, Montalti 26°, Lucchi F. 34°.
21 APR BIZZUNO DI LUGO (RA) Brunelli 3°, Ferroni 5°, Garavini 1° (1° Classif. Finale Trofeo Menegatti), Galeotti 5°
23 APR FAENZA (RA) Galeotti 1°, Briccolani 3°, Garavini 5°
24 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA - CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE Martignani 4°, Bagnara 5°
25 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA - GRANFONDO Bagnara 1°, Martignani 17°
25 APR APPIGNANO (MC) Ciacci 2°
26 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Bagnara 1°, Martignani 11°
27 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Bagnara 1°, Martignani 18°
28 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Bagnara 1°, Martignani 11°
28 APR GALLIERA (BO) Ferroni 1°
29 APR BUDONI (OT) GIRO DI SARDEGNA Bagnara 2° (2° classifica finale), Martignani 12°
30 APR SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Ciacci 1°, Garavini 1°
1 MAG PERUGIA (PG) GF CITTA' DI PERUGIA Percorso lungo: Santi 2° (4:48:32), Cecchi 1° (4:48:33), Biondi 4° (4:48:39), Castelli 5° (4:56:34)
1 MAG BOLOGNA (BO) GF DIECICOLLI Percorso corto: Bracciaroli 5° (2:52:05). Percorso lungo: Montalti 30° (6:21:32)
4 MAG IMOLA (BO) Brunelli 10°, Garavini 2°
7 MAG CARPENA DI FORLI' (FC) Ciacci 1°, Bracciaroli 2°, Della Vittoria A. 5°, Brunelli 8°, Chierici 12°, Ferroni 18°, Righi 6°, Galeotti 6°, Bagnara 7°, Briccolani 3°, Della Vittoria W. 7°
8 MAG MONDOLFO DI PESARO (PU) Ciacci 3°
12 GIU BIZZUNO DI LUGO (RA) Brunelli 5°, Ferroni 9°, Della Vittoria A. 15°, Bagnara 11°
14 MAG PARMA (PR) PARMA-NEVIANO Galeotti 1° (1° Classifica Finale Giro Valpadana), Bagnara 2°
14 MAG SAN SAVINO DI FUSIGNANO (RA) Della Vittoria A. 6°, Della Vittoria W. 8°
15 MAG CATTOLICA (RN) GF DEGLI SQUALI Percorso corto: Torri 14° (2:45:02), Baldassari 59° (2:45:02), Bracciaroli 37° (2:55:10). Percorso lungo: Di Guilmi D. 16° (4:12:49), Giuliani 31° (4:20:41), Montalti 23° (4:21:43), Cecchi 2° (4:21:56), Santi 13° (4:21:57), Gregori 22° (4:40:42), Ravaioli 25° (4:47:42), Bianchi 93° (4:55:28)
15 MAG SAN ZACCARIA (RA) Ciacci 2°, Metalli 5°, Brunelli 7°, Ferroni 9°, Manuzzi 6°
21 MAG SAN GIORGIO DI CESENA (FC) Ciacci 1°, Lucchi G. 3°, Di Pilato 6°, Troiano 6°, Briccolani 3°
21 MAG COTIGNOLA (RA) Garavini 10° (1° Classifica Trofeo Madel)
22 MAG CA' GALLO DI MONTECALVO IN FOGLIA (PU) Ciacci 1°
22 MAG CESENATICO (GF NOVECOLLI) Percorso corto: Bracciaroli 10° (3:51:26), Onofri 14° (3:56:45). Percorso lungo: Metalli 27° (6:37:00), Montalti 16° (6:48:29), Giuliani 47° (6:48:47), MarianSanti 60° (7:33:11), i 166° (7:25:12), Cecchi 3° (7:33:07), Didonč 59° (7:33:09), Biondi 67° (7:38:06)
24 MAG MODENA (MO) Bagnara 4°
28 MAG CA' DI LUGO (RA) Ferroni 3°, Galeotti 4°, Martignani 8°, Bagnara 1°, Della Vittoria A. 8°, Troiano 12°, Briccolani 7°
29 MAG CREVALCORE (BO) Garavini 3°
1 GIU ANITA DI ARGENTA (FE) Bagnara 2°, Galeotti 4°, Ghiselli 6°, Troiano 7°, Manuzzi 11°, Biondi 7°
2 GIU RUFFIO DI CESENA (FC) Onofri 4°, Bracciaroli 6°, Ciacci 1°, Metalli 5°
4 GIU AURONZO DI CADORE (BL) GF 3EPIC Percorso medio: Montalti 5° (2:36:18)
5 GIU BAGNO DI ROMAGNA (FC)  GF DEL CAPITANO Percorso corto: Baldassari 1° (2:28:13), Bracciaroli 6° (2:34:38), Bianchi 49° (3:09:34). Percorso lungo: Lucchi M. 3° (4:43:13), Di Guilmi D. 11° (4:51:24), Giuliani 25° (5:02:33), Cecchi 1° (5:04:32), Mariani 28° (5:04:34), Castelli 7° (5:04:36), Santi 8° (5:04:37), Gregori 13° (5:12:56), Montalti 22° (5:18:41)
5 GIU CASCIANA TERME (PT) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UISP Bagnara 3°
7 GIU MODENA (MO) Bagnara 6°
11 GIU BRANZOLINO DI FORLI' (FC) Bagnara 3°, Garavini 2°, Troiano 9°, Manuzzi 2°
12 GIU SALETTO (PD) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACSI SENIOR Brunelli 3°, Bracciaroli 19°, Onofri 22°
12 GIU BORGOSATOLLO (BS) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ACSI GENTLEMAN Garavini 9°, Della Vittoria W. 22°
14 GIU MODENA (MO) Garavini 3°
16 GIU FELTRE (BL) GF SPORTFUL Percorso lungo: Montalti 35° (8:18:34), Mariani 64° (8:18:35)
18 GIU BIZZUNO DI LUGO (RA) Ferroni 5°, Onofri 15°, Garavini 5°, Briccolani 1°, Ricci 4°
18 GIU CHIGNOLO (PV) CAMPIONATO EUROPEO ACSI Brunelli 7°
18 GIU CORVARA (BZ) SELLARONDA HERO MTB Lucchi M. 4°
19 GIU SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO (FC) Ciacci 1°, Della Vittoria A. 4°, Metalli 5°, Lucchi G. 4°,
23 GIU IMOLA (BO) Brunelli 6°, Ferroni 9°, Giuliani 16°, Briccolani 6°, Garavini 8°
25 GIU MISANO MOTE (RN) Biondi 4°
25 GIU PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) Garavini 3°
26 GIU URBINO (PU) GF STRADUCALE Percorso lungo: Cecchi 1° (6:56:53), Montalti 13° (6:57:01), Santi 3° (6:57:01), Castelli 4° (6.57:25), Mariani 11° (6:57:26)
26 GIU RONCADELLO DI FORLI' (FC) Bagnara 1°
28 GIU MODENA (MO) -
2 LUG VILLAGRAPPA DI FORLI' (FC) Ferroni 8°, Briccolani 3°
3 LUG MONTEBELLUNA (TV) COPPA DEL MONDO Brunelli 7°
3 LUG CORVARA (BZ) GF DELLE DOLOMITI Percorso medio: Agostini 40° (4:39:21)
3 LUG BENVIGNANTE DI ARGENTA (FE) Bagnara 5°
6 LUG IMOLA (BO) Ferroni 20°, Onofri 25°, Bagnara 7°, Galeotti 17°, Briccolani 4°
9 LUG RIOLO TERME (RA) Ferroni 2°, Martignani 2°, Galeotti 2°, Manuzzi 5°, Ferri 4°, Bagnara 6°, Di Pilato 9°
9 LUG GAROFOLO DI CANARO (RO) Garavini 2°
10 LUG MACERONE DI CESENA (FC) Baldassari 1°
12 LUG MODENA (MO) Ferroni 10°, Bagnara 5°
16 LUG CANNUZZO (RA) Ciacci 2°, Baldassari 5°, Lucchi G. 6°
17 LUG CALDAROLA (MC) GF DEI SIBILLINI Percorso lungo: Santi 5° (5:37:57), Cecchi 3° (5:38:00), Montalti 19° (5:38:02)
23 LUG FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) Ferroni 2°, Garavini 3°, Della Vittoria W. 7°
27 LUG IMOLA (BO) Della Vittoria A. 9°, Bagnara 7°, Troiano 9°
30 LUG ROVOLON (PD) Ferroni 2°
31 LUG DOGANA (RSM)  
31 LUG CESENA (FC)
CESENA - SPINELLO
Bracciaroli 3°, Onofri 6°, Baldassari 1°, Giuliani 5°
31 LUG FANO (PU) Della Vittoria A. 1°
31 LUG SAN QUIRICO (PN) GRANFONDO DEI TEMPLARI Percorso lungo: Montalti 10° (4:34:56)
2 AGO MOLINELLA (BO) Ferroni 1°, Garavini 3°
6 AGO VILLAGRAPPA DI FORLI' (FC) Manuzzi 13°
7 AGO SAN VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) Bracciaroli 8°, Bagnara 7°, Giuliani 9°, Troiano 8°, Garavini 10°, Manuzzi 12°, Didonč 5°
9 AGO MOLINELLA (BO) Ferroni 1°, Garavini 2°
13 AGO CA' DI LUGO (RA) Ferroni 5°, Garavini 5°, Troiano 15°
18 AGO BIZZUNO DI LUGO (RA) Ferroni 2°
20 AGO JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE) Garavini 3°
23 AGO MOLINELLA (BO) Ferroni 8°
25 AGO CANNUZZO DI CERVIA (RA) Ferroni 6°, Garavini 1°, Troiano 9°, Lucchi G. 13°
27 AGO RENAZZO (FE) Garavini 2°
28 AGO BOLOGNA (BO) Brunelli 5°
28 AGO SOLDEN (BZ) GF OATZALER Percorso lungo: Montalti 92° (9:10:05), Mariani 713° (9:47:27)
1 SET PIEVE DI CENTO (FE) Garavini 6°
3 SET CASE CASTAGNOLI DI CESENA (FC) Onofri 6°, Troiano 2°, Manuzzi 10°
4 SET LIDO DELLE NAZIONI (FE) -
4 SET CESENATICO (FC) GF PANTANISSIMA Percorso corto: Bracciaroli 9° (3:18:56). Percorso lungo: Di Guilmi D. 14° (4:42:02), Cecchi 1° (5:13:42), Montalti 16° (5:13:43), Didonč 8° (5:13:45)
7 SET MODENA (MO) Garavini 8°
10 SET VILLA SELVA DI FORLI' (FC) Bracciaroli 5°, Brunelli 8°, Briccolani 8°, Manuzzi 2°
11 SET RECANATI (AN) GF LEOPARDIANA Percorso lungo: Montalti 10° (4:13:50)
13 SET MODENA (MO) Garavini 2°
17 SET MEDOLLA (MO) Brunelli 2°
17 SET MONDOLFO (PU) Garavini 1°
17 SET POMPOSA (FE) Ferroni 4°
18 SET LONGIANO (FC) CRONOCOPPIE "LUI&LEI" Lucchi G. - Fabbri L. 9° (21'09")
23 SET FUSIGNANO (RA) PICCOLO GIRO DI ROMAGNA - 1° TAPPA Ferroni 5°, Onofri 14°, Bracciaroli 16°
24 SET RIOLO TERME (RA) PICCOLO GIRO DI ROMAGNA - 2° TAPPA Bracciaroli 3°, Ferroni 16°, Onofri 17°
25 SET FAENZA (RA) PICCOLO GIRO DI ROMAGNA - 3° TAPPA Bracciaroli 24°, Ferroni 45°
1 OTT VILLAGRAPPA (FC) Bracciaroli 2°, Brunelli 3°, Onofri 12°, Galeotti 2°, Manuzzi 3°, Garavini 6°, Briccolani 9°
2 OTT LUGO (RA) LUGO - SAN MARINO Martignani 37°
2 OTT VALDOBBIADENE (TV) GF PROSECCO CYCLING Percorso lungo: Montalti 30° (3:17:52)
4 OTT BOLOGNA (BO) Brunelli 3°, Ferroni 11°, Garavini 25°
     
 

 

 
VITTORIE
GARAVINI 8
BALDASSARI 7
BAGNARA 6
CIACCI 6
BRUNELLI 5
CECCHI 4
FERRONI 3
GALEOTTI 3
RIGHI 2
BRICCOLANI 1
DELLA VITTORIA A. 1
METALLI 1
   
TOTALE 46

Chiudi Finestra

;