BRUNELLI STEFANO      
 
ANNO NASCITA 1979
CATEGORIA SENIOR 2

 
 
VITTORIE 2016  VITTORIE 2015 (13)  VITTORIE 2014 (13)

VITTORIE 2013 (12)

VITTORIE 2012 (17)
VITTORIE 2011 (16)
VITTORIE 2010 (4)
VITTORIE 2009 (8)
VITTORIE 2008 (17)
VITTORIE 2007 (18)
VITTORIE 2006 (18)
VITTORIE 2005 (15)
                       
PESARO (PU) MONTELABBATE DI PESARO (PU) VECCHIAZZANO (FC) SAN VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) SANTA LUCIA (RA) RIMINI (RN) GINESTRETO DI MONTELABBATE (PU) IGEA MARINA (RN) ANGHIARI (AR) VOLTANA (RA) IGEA MARINA

SANTA LUCIA (RA)

FAENZA (RA) SAN GIUSTINO (PG) PESARO (PU) CA' DI LUGO (RA) CESENA (FC) GP F.LLI BISSIONI SAN GIUSTINO (PG) SAN GIORGIO DI FORLI' (FC) PESARO (PU) RIGUTINO (AR) S.EUFEMIA (PD) CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UDACE S.EUFEMIA (PD) CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UDACE MARCIANO DELLA CHIANA (AR)
PESARO (RA) FIUMICINO (FC) PONTE CUCCO DI CESENA (FC) SAVIGNANO SUL R. (FC) PONTE CUCCO DI CESENA (FC) BASTIA DI SAVIGNANO (FC) TROFEO GASPARI (CLASSIFICA FINALE) SAN ZACCARIA (RA) CALABRINA (FC) VILLANOVA (RA) PREDAPPIO CALABRINA
IMOLA (BO) TRAVERSARA (RA) SAN VITTORE (FC) SAN MARTINO IN FIUME (FC) SAN GIUSTINO (PG) GATTOLINO (FC) MERCATO SARACENO (FC) FAETANO (RSM) SAN LEONARDO (FC) CALABRINA (FC) CALABRINA PREDAPPIO
BORELLO (FC) CASE CASTAGNOLI DI CESENA (FC) GATTOLINO (FC) RIOLO TERME (RA) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO A SQUADRE UISP VILLA SELVA (FC) RICCIONE (RN)   CESENA (FC) VOLTANA (RA) CERVIA (RA) GRANFONDO SELLE ITALIA S.MARTINO IN FIUME SAN MARTINO IN F.
  ADRIA (RO) ROVERETA (RSM) CAPANNAGUZZO DI CESENA (FC) GATTOLINO (FC) GATTOLINO (FC)   SAN LEONARDO (FC) TROFEO MENEGATTI (CLASSIFICA FINALE) ANGHIARI (AR) BORELLO GATTOLINO
  CARPENA DI FORLI' (FC) CARPENA DI FORLI' (FC) BORGO FAINA (RA) VECCHIAZZANO (FC) CAMPIONATO ROMAGNOLO UDACE CAT. SENIOR BRANZOLINO DI FORLI' (FC)   GATTOLINO (FC) SANTA MARIA NUOVA (FC) TRAVERSARA (RA) ROVERETA (RSM) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE VECCHIAZZANO (CAMP.ROMAGNOLO)
  FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) VILLAGRAPPA (FC) TROFEO DELLE CENTURIAZIONI (CLASSIFICA FINALE CAT. SENIOR) CANNUZZO (RA) BRANZOLINO DI FORLI' (FC)   CALABRINA DI CESENA (FC) TROFEO GASPARI (CLASSIFICA FINALE) GATTOLINO (FC) BASTIA DI SAVIGNANO SOGLIANO AL R.
  TROFEO MADEL (CLASSIFICA FINALE) BOLOGNA (BO) CANNUZZO (RA) FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) TROFEO GASPARI (CLASSIFICA FINALE)     GATTOLINO (FC) POGGIO BERNI (RN) CAMPIONATO REGIONALE SAVIO (RA) VALDISOTTO (SO) CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UDACE CADETTI
  GALLO DI PETRIANO (PU) CALABRINA DI CESENA (FC) FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) VOLTANA (RA) BORELLO (FC)     SAVIGNANO SUL R. (FC) FAETANO (RSM) RIMINI SAN GIORGIO DI FORLI'
  VILLA SELVA DI FORLI (FC) CALABRINA (FC) CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE ACSI CAMPIONATO ROMAGNOLO UISP (CLASSIFICA FINALE SENIOR) GIRO DELLE CENTURIAZIONI UDACE (CLASSIFICA FINALE) CALABRINA (FC)     SAN MARTINO IN STRADA (FC)  VECCHIAZZANO (FC) CAMPIONATO ROMAGNOLO VILLAGRAPPA (FC) CAPANNAGUZZO
  RIOLO TERME (RA) GIRO DELLE CENTURIAZIONI (CLASSIFICA FINALE SENIOR) COTIGNOLA (RA) CRONOSQUADRE DEL PASSATORE VILLAGRAPPA (FC) GIRO DELLE CENTURIAZIONI UDACE (CLASSIFICA FINALE)     CIRCUITO "TRI PAIS" (CLASSIFICA FINALE) CESENATICO (FC) AGAZZI (AR) MARTORANO
  MORDANO DI IMOLA (BO) MORDANO DI IMOLA (BO)   FILO DI ARGENTA (FE) GIRO D'IMOLA (CLASSIFICA FINALE)     CARRAIE (RA) SOGLIANO AL R. (FC) OLMO (AR) SAN VITTORE
        VECCHIAZZANO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE UDACE SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO (RN)     CASE BRUCIATE (PU) CAMPIONATO CESENATE (CLASSIFICA FINALE) CESENA MALMISSOLE
        RUFFIO DI CESENA (FC) VECCHIAZZANO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROV.LE UDACE CAT. JUNIOR     S.ANDREA IN BAGNOLO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROV.LE  SAN VITTORE (FC) CAMPIONATO CESENATE (CLASSIFICA FINALE) SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO (CAMPIONATO PROV.LE)
        RONCADELLO (FC) SAN MAURO PASCOLI (FC)     GATTEO MARE (FC) VILLAGRAPPA (FC) LONGASTRINO (FE)  
        CAMPIONATO ROMAGNOLO UISP (CLASSIFICA FINALE)       SOGLIANO AL R. (CRONOSCALATA CIOCA) CASE CASTAGNOLI (FC) SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROV.LE UDACE  
                  S.ANDREA IN BAGNOLO (FC) CAMPIONATO PROV.LE SANT'ANDREA IN BAGNOLO (FC)  
                       

Chiudi Finestra